Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹20,000 0 RUDRAPUR RUDRAPUR PANTNAGAR GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | ₹20,000 |
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 7:03 pmClosed
Unbranded Single Phase support IP 54 Voltmeter - Analog
Unbranded Single Phase support IP 54 Voltmeter - Analog (Panel Meter)
GEMC-511687779096603
GEMC-511687779096603
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Single Phase support IP 54 Voltmeter - Analog | NA / VOLTMETER -MI-0-25/30V | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 2,500 | 20,000 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687779096603.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].