Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.3 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm4d left
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC; A/C; As per buyer ATC
9807487
GEM/2026/B/7962328
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC;
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC; As per buyer ATC; A/C; As per buyer ATC | Anoop Kumar Vehicles Requirement Estimated K Msto 225409,Officeofthe Executive betraveledina Engineer Electricity District Division-Ram Sanehi Ghat, Durationin Months Barabanki. withinthe Contract | 2,500 | 12 days |
SE, Electricity Distribution Circle, Barabanki, 33/11 kv Substation Barel, Barabanki, (Superintending Engineer Edc Barabanki Mvvnl)
₹8,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807487.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Gemvehicle_8a590fc7-dfdb-4403-a9dd1787664293401_buyer24.mvvnl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].