Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORD ORDER ISSU |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,509
Closing Date
5 Apr 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
GOVIND PRASAD PATHAK
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4
CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM SHRI ISHWAR JWELLERS TO H.S RAGHUWANSHI HOUSE AT TEELA JAMALPURA WARD 15 ZONE 04
2023_UAD_257786_2
2020211866
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
FROM SHRI ISHWAR JWELLERS TO H.S RAGHUWANSHI HOUSE
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,509
7 Aug 2026
29 Mar 2023
6 Apr 2023
29 Mar 2023
5 Apr 2023
29 Mar 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: GOVIND PRASAD PATHAK Created Date/Time: 18-Apr-2023 04:03 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD Tender ID: 2023_UAD_257786_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM SHRI ISHWAR JWELLERS TO H.S RAGHUWANSHI HOUSE AT TEELA JAMALPURA WARD 15 ZONE 04
Contract No: 2020211866
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 A K ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES(GSTN-NA) 350900.000 -12.240 307949.840 Three Lakh Seven Thousand Nine Hundred and Fourty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: A K ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES(307949.840)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD Tender ID: 2023_UAD_257786_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 A K ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 307949.840 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].