Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47,192.50Qualified Make: Bindals
Model: Plain Copier Paper FS 75-GSM 234 1ST FLOOR ZOOHAMA CHADOORA BUDGAM JAMMU KASHMIR 191113 UDYAM JK 04 0042987 | BUDGAM | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 191113 | Make: Bindals
Model: Plain Copier Paper FS 75-GSM | ₹47,192.50 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹53,190Qualified Make: TRIDENT GROUP
Model: Good Paper MASKAN HOUSE MASKAN HOUSE SPA MUSEUM ROAD LAL MANDI RAJBAGH SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190008 UDYAM JK 21 0005570 01ABSPW8200D1ZR R G | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190008 | Make: TRIDENT GROUP
Model: Good Paper | ₹53,190 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹72,094Qualified Make: TRIDENT GROUP
Model: TRIDENT GROUP COPIER PAPER 6TH FLOOR 611 6 DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 09 0043708 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: TRIDENT GROUP
Model: TRIDENT GROUP COPIER PAPER | ₹72,094 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹96,700Qualified Make: JK Sparkle
Model: JK PAPERLTD H NO 1054 NEAR TALAB TILLO AGRICULTURE WORKSHOP TALAB TILLO JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180002 UDYAM JK 07 0015598 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180002 | Make: JK Sparkle
Model: JK PAPERLTD | ₹96,700 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9448727
GEM/2026/B/7646903
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2),Toner Cartridges
Budgam, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | Gowhar Nabi Khan 191113,Chadura | 120 | 15 days |
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) | Gowhar Nabi Khan 191113,Chadura | 2 | 15 days |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Gowhar Nabi Khan 191113,Chadura | 29 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9448727.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].