Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.1 L
EMD Value
₹42,300
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(C)-21 H-BLOCK UD
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(C)-21 H-BLOCK UDYOG NAGAR INDL. AREA PEERA GARHI CHOWK DELHI-110041
Repair and Maintenance of Water supply network by Tracing/ Plugging source of contamination and repairing of different size of leakages in ward no. 51, Rohini C, AC-12 Under EE(C)-21.
2026_DJB_297755_1
NIT No. 24/3/EE(C)-21(2026-27)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(C)-21 H-BLOCK UD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
provided link by bank
₹42,300
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item as per BOQ | 1 | each | 21,11,476.94 | ₹21,11,476.94 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.57 MB
BOQ_396791.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].