Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 3 | L3₹8.8 LRejected-AOC KARANDWADI DAGAV TALUKA SATARA DISTRICT SATARA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹8.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical MILKAT NO 153 PADALI STATION KOREGAON TA KOREGAON JI SATARA MAHARASHTRA | KOREGAON | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bank Statement Not Submitted |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bank Statement Not Submitted |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Sinchan Bhavan, KirshnaNagar, Satara
A Construction Of New Room For Additional diesel Generator at Dhom Balkawadi Dam. B Construction Of Septic Tank For Toilet of New room at Dhom Balkawadi Dam.C Construction of New Room For MSEB Panel Room at Dhom Balkawadi Dam.
2026_CWRDP_1293669_5
E Tender Notice 06 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Satara
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
₹9,000
15 Jul 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Part I | |||||
| 1.01 | As per Schedule B mentioned in B1 Tender Form | - | Nos | 8,74,069 | - |
| 2Part II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Chargegs Rs. 2335 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.02 | Insurance - 0.5% Rs. 4370 | - | - | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_2223104.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
T_1_8.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].