Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,469.18Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -31.50% | ₹66,469.18 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹80,539.30Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -17.00% | ₹80,539.30 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance Others-Nit No and S.No not written on CDR |
Tender Value
₹97,000
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer REW Shopian
Executive Engineer REW Shopian
CO P/BUND NHO MOHD ABDULLAH BHAT AND OTHERS AT BABAPORA
2026_RDPR_315398_22
Enit 32 of 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Shopian
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
Rural Development and Panchayati Raj
Exempted
26 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Site Clearence by way of Engagement of labors removal of bushes and big boulders etc | |||||
| 0.0 | Earthwork in excavation by manual means in trenches for fdn. | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Supply and Placing of Stone Soling hand packed tightly in bed including levelling & ramming and carriage. | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying in position PCC of specified grade excluding the cost of centring and shuttering 1: 3: 6 .(CRUSHED) | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and fixing Centring and shuttering including strutting, propping etc. and removal of formwork complete job | 1 | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | 12 mm Cement plaster in 1: 4 mix (1 cement : 4 coarse sand) incl carriage. | - | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for signboard & photographs, unforeseen items | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
BOQ_1023118.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].