Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.5 L Per unit ₹375.90 · 660 MTR | ₹2.5 L Per unit ₹375.90 · 660 MTR |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
(FOR NAMO BHARAT) VINYL COATED UPHOLSTERY
57265401
57265401
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
5 Jul 2026
Description :(FOR NAMO BHARAT) VINYL COATED UPHOLSTERY FABRIC (ARTIFICIAL LEATHER) FOR COACH ING STOCK CONFIRMING TO EN45545 HL3 AS PER RDSO SPEC: RDSO/2008/CG-07 REV-01, COLOR SHADE R AL5005 (SIGNAL BLUE). ROLL OF SIZE- 127CM X 30 METERS. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SR.SECTION Maharashtra 660.00 Metre Consignee ENGINEER/PAINT/MX, WR UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2400069 - VINYL COATED UPHOLSTERY FABRIC (ARTIFICIAL LEATHER) FOR COACHING STOCK , Sub Item Id:-2400069002 - VINYL COATED UPHOLSTERY FABRIC (ARTIFICIAL LEATHER) FOR COACHING STOCK CONFIRMING TO En45545 HL3 AS PER RDSO/2008/CG-07 REV-01 )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
RDSO-2008-CG-07Rev-1.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].