Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹13.2 LAccepted-AOC 301 BANGASHREE TOWER DAJI RAMCHANDRA ROAD OPP PAWAR INDUSTRIAL ESTATE CHARAI THANE W 400 601 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400601 | ₹13.2 L Quoted ₹12.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 2 | L-2₹13.4 LRejected-AOC 2ND FLOOR ADVANCE HOUSE ADVANCE HOUSE MAKWANA ROAD MAROL NAKA STATION MAROL NAKA ANDHERI EAST MAHARASHTRA 400059 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400059 | ₹13.4 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected due to second lowest bid |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Schiller Healthcare India Pvt. Ltd. L2 | Biotronics Equipments Pvt Ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Procurement of FeNo | |||||
| 1.01 | FeNo Analyser | 1 | Nos | 13,38,000 ₹13,38,000 | 12,50,000 ₹12,50,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Director Principal
AIMS Mohali
Fractional exhaled nitric oxide (FeNO) Analyser for Respiratory Medicine
2026_DMER_162372_1
A-3/AIMS/PB/2026/68
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Rate
90 days
AIMS MOHALI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
16 Apr 2026
28 Feb 2026
20 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
20 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
Procurement of FeNo
FeNo Analyser
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_329020.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
68FENO.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
BOQ_329020.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
FENOspec.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].