Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Instru Pharma | 1 | ₹2,808 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SB LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹2,218.80 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 1 | ₹195.84 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | PRAKASH MEDICOS | 1 | ₹18,376.80 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹32,340 |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Moxonidine 0point 2mg Tab
Ondansetron 4mg Tab
Tab Repaglinide 1 mg
Mesalamine 400mg Tab
Esomeprazole 20 mg Tab
Pioglitazone Hydrochloride 30 mg Tab
Tab Cilastazole 50 mg
Tab Lansoprazole 15 mg dispersible tablet
Verapamil 40 mg Tab
Tab Tolperisone SR 300 mg
Zinc acetate 50 mg tab
Nitroglycerine Tab 2point 6 mg
Amitriptyline 10 mg Tab
Diltiazem 30 mg Tab
Betahistine 16mg Tab
Serratiopeptidase 10 mg with PCM 325 with Dclofen
Nifedipine 10mg Tab
Nebivolol 2point 5 mg Tab
Diclofenac 50 mg with Serratiopeptidase 10 mg Tab
Isosorbide Mononitrate 10 mg Tab
Tab Valporic Acid CR 200 mg
Tab Carbamazapine 400 mg
Lorazepam 2 mg Tab
Serratiopeptidase 10 mg with PCM 325 with Dclofe
Imeglimin 500 mg Tab
Nitroglycerine Tab 6point 4mg
9012462
GEM/2026/B/7262542
Two Packet Bid
Moxonidine 0point 2mg Tab,Ondansetron 4mg Tab,Tab Repaglinide 1 mg,Mesalamine 400mg Tab,Esomeprazol
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moxonidine 0point 2mg Tab | 3,600 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 2 | Ondansetron 4mg Tab | 5,160 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 3 | Tab Repaglinide 1 mg | 48 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 4 | Mesalamine 400mg Tab | 3,720 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 5 | Esomeprazole 20 mg Tab | 21,000 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 6 | Pioglitazone Hydrochloride 30 mg Tab | 9,600 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 7 | Tab Cilastazole 50 mg | 4,260 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 8 | Tab Lansoprazole 15 mg dispersible tablet | 1,260 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 9 | Verapamil 40 mg Tab | 246 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 10 | Tab Tolperisone SR 300 mg | 288 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9012462.pdf
GEM_BID
dpp_20260219_165426_2026-02-19-14-29-55_5bd4d1f99ad537e205d96c33d3257b90.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-19-14-29-55_5afb75a4b87f1900568fe3275dc2aa5c.csv
BOQ
BBQR_335f8425-b2ee-407e-b8791771492707248_MSPCmemb2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
BBQR_335f8425-b2ee-407e-b8791771492707248_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].