Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹23.8 LQualified 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | ₹23.8 L | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹23.8 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2)
8961596
GEM/2026/B/7217542
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2)
GeM Contract
Neemuch, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| surya 12 meter High Mast Lighting Tower with 6 | surya / 12.5 Mtr. High Mast with Accessories | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 595,000 | 2,380,000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) | - | 4 | - |
CMO, JAWAD, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Athana)
₹24,000
15 Apr 2026
10 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687739474004.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8961596.pdf
GEM_BID
HIGHMATC_3aada458-e673-4db0-893b1770714410071_BUYERATHANA.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
HIGHMATC_3aada458-e673-4db0-893b1770714410071_BUYERATHANA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].