Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified PLOT NO 14 BHEL COLONY RASOOLPURA SECUNDERABAD TELANGANA 500003 UDYAM TS 02 0004511 37ADZPD4403G2ZG B 36ADZPD4403G1ZJ R 29ADZPD4403G1ZE B MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500003 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified 3 C 301 320 SOLARIS 1 SAKI VIHAR ANDHERI POWAI MAHARASHTRA 400072 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400072 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified 1 OLD NO 9 2ND AND 3RD FLOOR NEW BEL ROAD DEVASANDRA BANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 560054 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560054 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified 40 1094 SPA PLAZA OPP TO SHARDHA TALKIES OTC ROAD SADAR PATRAPPA RD ULSOORPET BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8889455
GEM/2026/B/7154155
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 23 | - |
Exempted
10 Mar 2026
28 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8889455.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].