Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹54.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Equipment and material
9800888
GEM/2026/B/7956591
Two Packet Bid
Heavy Duty Black Cloth,Heavy Duty Cordless Drill Machine,Heavy Duty Lighting Stand,Professional Low
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹27 L
50%
₹1.6 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heavy Duty Black Cloth | As per pdf | 1 | Roll | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 2 | Heavy Duty Cordless Drill Machine | As per pdf | 1 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 3 | Heavy Duty Lighting Stand | As per pdf | 30 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 4 | Professional Low Mini C-Stand | As per pdf | 30 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 5 | Full Grid 20 by 20 size | As per pdf | 10 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 6 | Full Grid 15 by 15 size | As per pdf | 10 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 7 | Full Grid 12 by 12 sizes | As per pdf | 10 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 8 | Full Grid 10 by 10 sizes | As per pdf | 10 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 9 | Full Grid 8 by 8 sizes | As per pdf | 10 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
| 10 | Full Grid 6 by 4 sizes | As per pdf | 10 | nos | Mahendra Pralhad Patil 411004,Law College Road | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800888.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.38 MB
829sow_2026-08-24-17-13-33_5597a36fe024d4d03bf8b381cd4bc7e9.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
829_boq_2026-08-24-17-13-33_c7d966ab0a34d439843700164a99914e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
829ATC_f42a7e5d-3938-4ed9-81541787572867748_mppatil.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].