Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.99Admitted-Finance | ₹11.99 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.69Admitted-Finance | ₹12.69 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹14.79Admitted-Finance HOUSE NO 09 PEACE VALLEY 3 SECTOR K AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹14.79 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹15.48Admitted-Finance | ₹15.48 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹17.49Admitted-Finance | ₹17.49 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L4 | APAAR CHEMICALS L6 | JAI GOVINDA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L1 | S.k.enterprises L5 | SLIGHT TRADERS AND CONSULTANT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L3 | Aim Construction And Supplier L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Inviting Rates of ALUM GRADE 04 FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | |||||||||
| 1.00 | Alum grade 4 (alumino -ferric) as per IS 299:2012(with amendments) for treatment of water at barighat filter plant | 1 | per kg | 15.48 ₹15.48 | 21.5 ₹21.5 | 11.99 ₹11.99 Lowest | 17.49 ₹17.49 | 14.79 ₹14.79 | 12.69 ₹12.69 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
INVITING RATES OF ALUM GRADE 04 FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_517552_1
3641/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
4 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Inviting Rates of ALUM GRADE 04 FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Alum grade 4 (alumino -ferric) as per IS 299:2012(with amendments) for treatment of water at barighat filter plant | 1 | per kg | 100 | ₹100 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
BOQ_623393.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Tendernotice2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].