Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 CrAccepted-AOC REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BADSHAH MASHINARI AND CEMENT MARKETING H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA EVAM HANDIA ANTARGAT VIBHIN PRAKAR CHAMTA KE MOTOR , PUMP, SUMERSIBLE PUMP EVAM VIDHUYT SAMAGRI KRAY BABAT | ||||
| 2.00 | single phase 1 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,equivalent company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 14,500 ₹14,500 Lowest |
| 3.00 | single phase 1 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,equivalent company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 14,500 ₹14,500 Lowest |
| 4.00 | single phase 1 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,equivalent company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 14,500 ₹14,500 Lowest |
| 5.00 | single phase 1 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,equivalent company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 14,500 ₹14,500 Lowest |
| 6.00 | single phase 2 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 20,400 ₹20,400 Lowest |
| 7.00 | single phase 2 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 20,400 ₹20,400 Lowest |
| 8.00 | single phase 2 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 20,400 ₹20,400 Lowest |
| 9.00 | single phase 2 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 20,400 ₹20,400 Lowest |
| 10.00 | single phase 1 hp open well ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | 1 | NOS | 20,850 ₹20,850 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HARDA
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
NAGAR PALIKA HARDA KO JAL SANYANTRA HETU MOTOR PUMP,SUMERSIBLE PUMP,STARTER,CABLE EVAM ANNAY VIDHYUT SAMAGRI KRAY KARNE BABAT
2026_UAD_487483_3
1178
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
7 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,500
13 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
22 May 2026 - 22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA EVAM HANDIA ANTARGAT VIBHIN PRAKAR CHAMTA KE MOTOR , PUMP, SUMERSIBLE PUMP EVAM VIDHUYT SAMAGRI KRAY BABAT | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | single phase 1 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,equivalent company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
| 3 | single phase 1 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,equivalent company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
| 4 | single phase 1 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,equivalent company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
| 5 | single phase 1 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,equivalent company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
| 6 | single phase 2 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
| 7 | single phase 2 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
| 8 | single phase 2 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
| 9 | single phase 2 hp mono block ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
| 10 | single phase 1 hp open well ( crompton,kirloskar,texmo,equivalent,company ISI mark heavy duty) | - | NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.50 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_613520.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].