Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹24.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 - Bid Accepted. |
| 2 | L2₹28.9 LRejected-Finance CH 2 FIRST FLOOR SAMDARIYA COMPLEX INFRONT OF PNB CHERITAL JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0010476 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹28.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 - Bid Rejected. |
| 3 | L3₹29.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹29.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 - Bid Rejected. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified in Technical Bid |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ADOLA AND COMPANY L2 | ROYAL INDIA INFRASTRUCTURES AND TRADERS L1 | A K Traders L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Fire Vehicle with complete fabrication as per specification in Nagar Parishad, Sainkheda | 1 | Nos | 28,89,628 ₹28,89,628 | 24,50,888 ₹24,50,888 Lowest | 29,50,000 ₹29,50,000 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Supply of Fire Vehicle with complete fabrication as per specification in Nagar Parishad, Sainkheda
2025_UAD_468914_1
07/E-Tender/2025-26/SKD
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
30 days
Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,000
15 Aug 2026
5 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
5 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
5 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Fire Vehicle with complete fabrication as per specification in Nagar Parishad, Sainkheda | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.54 MB
Affidavit_and_AnnexureHFormat.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
TenderNoticeS07.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.52 MB
formC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
BOQ_556481.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].