Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.3 LAccepted-AOC SATARA JILA SATARA 415002 | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415002 | ₹9.3 L Quoted ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 415523 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical DHANAWADE WASTI MATHACHIWADI NIMBLAK TAL PHALTAN DIST SATARA 415523 | PHALTAN | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415523 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹12,800
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Neera Right Bank Canal Division
Executive Engineer Neera Right Bank Canal Division Phaltan
Repairs to Bankwork of Mulikwadi Dhumalwadi Dhawal M I Project Restoration of Toe Drain and Cross Drain and other allied works
2026_CWRDP_1284915_1
Notice No. 15 for 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Under Phaltan Sub Division
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹12,800
22 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
Repairs to Bankwork of Mulikwadi,Dhumalwadi,Dhawal M.I Project Restoration of Toe Drain & Cross Drain and other allied works.
Work Portion - 1245970/- Royalty Charges with 10% Surcharges ( offer Quoted above/below not allowed) - 0 /- Add 1% for Work Insurance( offer Quoted above/below not allowed) 12577/- Quality Control Charges 11760/-
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
BOQ_2209811.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
PhaltanMulikwadiDhumalwadiDhawal.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].