Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹46,230
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Allin One PC (V2) (Q2)
9716884
GEM/2026/B/7883377
Single Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allin One PC (V2) (Q2) | Dhiraj Singh 201009,Officeof AMM, Signal Stores Depot, Northern Railway, Signal Workshop, South Side, GT Road, Near Kot Gaon Fatak, Ghaziabad, UP - 201009 | 48 | 45 days |
FA and CAO/NR, Northern Railway, Indian Railways, Ministry of Railways, New Delhi, (Fa And Cao/nr)
₹46,230
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9716884.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .