Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Power sprayer (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9815532
GEM/2026/B/7969297
Two Packet Bid
Power sprayer
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹6 L
₹2 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Power sprayer (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Madhukar Gupta 208023,Regional Office Kanpur UP State Warehousing Corporation 133/36 Mukutdham M-Block Kidwainagar Uttar Pradesh | 25 | 15 days |
REGIONAL MANAGER, Uttar Pradesh State Warehousing Corporation, Cooperative Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Madhukar Gupta)
₹24,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815532.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
PWR_a29aa1c5-d9ba-4ecc-a9b01787837273222_madhukarguptaupswc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .