Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.6 LAdmitted-Finance TRICHY | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623115 | ₹50.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹50.6 LAdmitted-Finance CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹50.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s KEERTHI ENTERPRISES L1 | POWER SPARES ENGINEERING L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Fuel Inlet Elbow Assembly (Style-II) for Pulverized coal piping system of HP803 Bowl Mills, consisting of 1 No. kicker block | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Fuel Inlet Elbow Assembly (Style-II) for Pulverized coal piping system of HP803 Bowl Mills, consisting of 1 No. kicker block
Material:
1.Elbow : IS 4896 Gr-II Cast Steel
2.Kicker Block : NIHARD -II
3.Hard Facing : Lengthwise and circle wise at 50 mm equal distance, 3 times overlapping
Technical Specification:
As per enclosed drawing (2 sheet). | 16 | Nos | 42,88,000 ₹50,59,840 Lowest | 42,88,000 ₹50,59,840 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹46,000
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
Supply of Fuel Inlet Elbow Assembly (Style-II) for Pulverized coal piping system of HP803 Bowl Mills, Consisting of 1 No. kicker block
2026_EB_642603_1
CE-335/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I
Refer Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹46,000
Yes
15 Jun 2026
12 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Supply of Fuel Inlet Elbow Assembly (Style-II) for Pulverized coal piping system of HP803 Bowl Mills, consisting of 1 No. kicker block Material: 1.Elbow : IS 4896 Gr-II Cast Steel 2.Kicker Block : NIHARD -II 3.Hard Facing : Lengthwise and circle wise at 50 mm equal distance, 3 times overlapping Technical Specification: As per enclosed drawing (2 sheet).
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_769891.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].