Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 165123 MS Off H&S 21 21.5" 2NDS C PLOT NO 210 DISTRICT CENTER CHANDRASEKHARPUR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751016 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 165123 MS Off H&S 21 21.5" | ₹64.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹66.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 165123 MS Off H&S 21 21.5" PLOT NO 455 BHABANI SANKAR DEBATA PLO NO 455 77520 BHUBANESWAR ODISHA 751007 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 165123 MS Off H&S 21 21.5" | ₹66.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹67.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 165123 MS Off H&S 21 21.5" PLOT NO 281 SAHEED NAGAR RUPAUL SQUARE SAHEED NAGAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751018 UDYAM OD 19 0026549 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751018 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 165123 MS Off H&S 21 21.5" | ₹67.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11H 16512SSD3 wifi 21.5" 5TH FLORR FLAT NO 506 SHEETLA HOUSE 73 74 NEW DELHI NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 08 0007344 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: hp
Model: HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11H 16512SSD3 wifi 21.5" | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9534962
GEM/2026/B/7723609
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,Antivirus Software
Rayagada, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹1.6 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | Sarada Prasad Sahoo 765019,Govt ITI Gajabahal, Bissam Cuttack, Near Civil Court | 40 | 90 days |
| Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Sarada Prasad Sahoo 765019,Govt ITI Gajabahal, Bissam Cuttack, Near Civil Court | 40 | 60 days |
PRINCIPAL, Principal,Govt.ITI Gajabahal,Bissamcuttack Dist-Rayagada,Pin-765019, (Principal,govt.iti.gajabahal)
₹80,000
6 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9534962.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].