Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹90.4 LAdmitted-Finance S NO 162 12 POSALE COMPLEX HADAPSAR PUNE 411028 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | -21.55% | ₹90.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹91.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -21.10% | ₹91.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹94.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.60% | ₹94.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.0 CrAdmitted-Finance MU PO PILEWADI KALAS TALUKA INDAPUR PUNE | -12.83% | ₹1.0 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.0 CrAdmitted-Finance MU PIRWADI PO KRISHNANAGAR TA JI SATARA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | -12.13% | ₹1.0 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
7 Jan 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Div.2, Karawadi
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Division No.2, At/Po-Karawadi, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara
Construction of MDRB at CH3295 M 29 800M of Vadjal Zare MDRB 50 of Man Extended Canal Tal Man Dist Satara Under Tarali Project
2025_CWRDP_1264616_1
E Tender No.13, For 2025-26 (MDRB)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Vadajal, Tal-Man, Dist-Satara
As Per Tender Booklet
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.1 L
11 Aug 2026
31 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025 - 5 Jan 2026
PART I
Construction of MDRB @ CH3295 M (29/800M of Vadjal- Zare MDRB-50) of Man Extended Canal, Tal-Man, Dist- Satara Under Tarali Project.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Insurance
Testing Charges
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.58 MB
DTPMDRB.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.37 MB
BOQ_2178920.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].