Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC workorder release |
| 2 | L2₹10.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BRIJALATA TOMAR L1 | AVADH KUMAR KAUSHAL L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 100 hp मोटर न 1 का स्टार्टर रिपेयर | 1 | nos | 20,000 ₹20,000 Lowest | 21,500 ₹21,500 |
| 2.00 | 10hp मेन स्विच | 5 | nos | 12,000 ₹60,000 Lowest | 13,400 ₹67,000 |
| 3.00 | 05hp मेन स्विच | 10 | set | 9,000 ₹90,000 Lowest | 10,000 ₹1,00,000 |
| 4.00 | 10hp स्टार्टर | 5 | nos | 10,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 11,000 ₹55,000 |
| 5.00 | 05hp स्टार्टर | 10 | nos | 7,000 ₹70,000 Lowest | 7,500 ₹75,000 |
| 6.00 | थ्री कोर सर्विस लाइन | 150 | mtr | 300 ₹45,000 Lowest | 500 ₹75,000 |
| 7.00 | 20 एम एम ग्लान डोरी | 15 | kg | 900 ₹13,500 Lowest | 1,100 ₹16,500 |
| 8.00 | 16 एम एम ग्लान डोरी | 15 | kg | 900 ₹13,500 Lowest | 1,100 ₹16,500 |
| 9.00 | SKF बेयरिंग 60HP पंप की | 2 | nos | 1,40,000 ₹2,80,000 Lowest | 1,50,000 ₹3,00,000 |
| 10.00 | 7.5 HP सुब्मेर्सिबल मोटर पंप | 1 | nos | 54,000 ₹54,000 Lowest | 57,000 ₹57,000 |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,800
Closing Date
15 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Water Works Intakewell 60 hp Motor Pump Repairing 100hp Starter Repairing Work
2025_UAD_459870_1
6155
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,800
4 Aug 2026
30 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
15 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Document
1.38 MB
Tender Documents
Tender Documents • 1.36 MB
BOQ
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].