Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26,040Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 7 1A GRANT LANE BOWBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700012 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹26,040 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹27,156Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 5 MOTISIL STREET DHARAMTALLA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700013 UDYAM WB 10 0007914 19AAACL4560H1ZH B R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700013 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹27,156 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹26,040
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9005345
GEM/2026/B/7256236
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
West Bengal; Kolkata
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 711 29-Ml Yellow Ink Cartridge -CZ132A | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,170 | 8,680 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 711 29-Ml Magenta Ink Cartridge -CZ131A | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,170 | 8,680 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 711 29-Ml Cyan Ink Cartridge -CZ130A | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,170 | 8,680 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 12 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687720106296.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9005345.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].