Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -6.53% | ₹19.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹22.2 LAdmitted-Finance BEHIND SARITAL STEEL VISHWANATH COLONY NOWGONG ROAD CHHATARPUR | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | +4.99% | ₹22.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹15,863
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Muncipal Council Chhatarpur
Const. Rcc Drain and Beutifaction Ward No 03 Diffrent Place Muncipal Area Chhatarpur
2026_UAD_519966_1
4823_3
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Muncipal Council Chhatarpur
Please Refer Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,863
18 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. Rcc Drain and Beutifaction Ward No 03 Diffrent Place Muncipal Area Chhatarpur | - | Nos | 21,15,105 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.28 MB
519966.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.52 MB
BOQ_626550.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
TS.pdf
Other Document • 0.56 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].