Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54,160Qualified Make: TDH THE DESIGNEUR HUB--VIHAN IRON & STEEL PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: TDH-SA-09 30 B LIGHT INDUSTRIAL AREA BHILAI DURG CHHATTISGARH DURG CHHATTISGARH 490026 UDYAM CG 05 0034376 | DURG | CHHATTISGARH | 490026 | Make: TDH THE DESIGNEUR HUB--VIHAN IRON & STEEL PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: TDH-SA-09 | ₹54,160 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹57,100Qualified Make: Steelite Star
Model: Steelite Star -1192 67 BHEYAJEE ROAD MHOW INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 453441 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 453441 | Make: Steelite Star
Model: Steelite Star -1192 | ₹57,100 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹81,000Qualified Make: Ferris
Model: FGP-01-SSC-6459973-2526 B 22 NADARGANJ KANPUR ROAD AMAUSI INDUSTRIAL AREA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226008 UDYAM UP 50 0009360 09AAPCS2984M1ZD R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226008 | Make: Ferris
Model: FGP-01-SSC-6459973-2526 | ₹81,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: D N R
Model: DNR Steel Almirah DNR 56 ES1 330 SECTOR A SITAPUR ROAD YOJNA JANKIPURAM LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226021 UDYAM UP 50 0026011 09APWPT0486Q1ZI B M R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226021 | Make: D N R
Model: DNR Steel Almirah DNR 56 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: THE JASMINE PEARL
Model: TJP SSC 454 43 FURNITURE BLOCK KIRTI NAGAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110085 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | Make: THE JASMINE PEARL
Model: TJP SSC 454 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹99,377.24
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q3)
Chair for General Purpose (Q2)
9043781
GEM/2026/B/7289911
Two Packet Bid
Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4),Chair for General Purpose
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q3) | - | 10 | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9043781.pdf
GEM_BID
1772009439.xlsx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772009439.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].