Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.6 LAccepted-AOC MIG 303 PANDIT BHEEMSEN JOSHI PARISAR 2C SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462024 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462024 | ₹24.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹30.4 LRejected-Finance 1849 JUGRAJPUR SACHENDI KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208023 UDYAM UP 43 0012110 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208023 | ₹30.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹28.1 L
EMD Value
₹21,062
Closing Date
11 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
BRAJESH KAUSHAL
AVINASH THAKRE, PRASHANT PATEL
ASPHALTING OF ROAD WORK NEAR NEELKANTH MEDICAL CHHATRASAL NAGAR PH-1, NEAR RAVIDAS NAGAR PARK, MECHANIC SHOP TO SHRAWAN STATE PH-2 GATE, INFRONT OF ANUP SINGH HOUSE DURGESHNAGAR AND NEAR PARK NIZAMUDDIN A-SECTOR W-66 Z-15.
2026_UAD_478732_1
2025200795
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
NEAR NEELKANTH MEDICAL CHHATRASAL NAGAR PH-1, NEAR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,062
12 Aug 2026
28 Jan 2026
12 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ASPHALTING OF ROAD WORK NEAR NEELKANTH MEDICAL CHHATRASAL NAGAR PH-1, NEAR RAVIDAS NAGAR PARK, MECHANIC SHOP TO SHRAWAN STATE PH-2 GATE, INFRONT OF ANUP SINGH HOUSE DURGESHNAGAR AND NEAR PARK NIZAMUDDIN A-SECTOR W-66 Z-15. | |||||
| 1.01 | ASPHALTING OF ROAD WORK NEAR NEELKANTH MEDICAL CHHATRASAL NAGAR PH-1, NEAR RAVIDAS NAGAR PARK, MECHANIC SHOP TO SHRAWAN STATE PH-2 GATE, INFRONT OF ANUP SINGH HOUSE DURGESHNAGAR AND NEAR PARK NIZAMUDDIN A-SECTOR W-66 Z-15. | - | job | 0.78 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.01 MB
BOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_562699.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].