Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAdmitted-Finance 19 A KADAV COLONY GARGOTI BHUDARGAD KOLHAPUR 416209 | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416209 | -0.99% | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LAdmitted-Finance A P KELAWADE TAL BHOR DIST PUNE | KELAWADE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | -0.00% | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LAdmitted-Finance PUNE MAHANAGAR PALIKA PUNE | +0.00% | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L3₹4.2 LAdmitted-Finance SR NO 106 NEAR DURGA MATA MANDIR SHANKAR MATH HADAPSAR PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411013 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411013 | +0.00% | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L4₹4.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.50% | ₹4.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,235
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
DY COMMMISSIONER, ZONE 1
DY COMMMISSIONER, ZONE 1
PRABHAG KR.14 MADHIL GHORPADI BHAGAT KHADDE DURUSTI KARANE.
2026_PMCP_1314507_1
PMC/ZONE-1/2026/DHOLEPATIL/095
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
240 days
PRABHAG KR.14
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹415
₹4,235
3 Sept 2026
4 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1As Per Tender Abstract | |||||
| 1.01 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour charges etc complete | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.19 MB
DHOLE0952026ABS.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.40 MB
BOQ_2254093.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Basic_Civil_TandC.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].