Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPORTS KIT
9813294
GEM/2026/B/7967323
Two Packet Bid
Tracksuit,Shoes,Socks,Kit Bag,Water Bottle,sports kit Hockey,sports kit Football,sports kit Kabaddi
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
50%
Principal, Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh 224001, (Principal)
₹1.5 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracksuit | As Par Attached Specification Document | 2,093 | set | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | |
| 2 | Shoes | As Par Attached Specification Document | 1,982 | pair | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | - |
| 3 | Socks | As Par Attached Specification Document | 2,090 | pair | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | |
| 4 | Kit Bag | As Par Attached Specification Document | 1,912 | nos | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | |
| 5 | Water Bottle | As Par Attached Specification Document | 2,112 | nos | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | - |
| 6 | sports kit Hockey | As Par Attached Specification Document | 108 | nos | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | - |
| 7 | sports kit Football | As Par Attached Specification Document | 108 | nos | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | |
| 8 | sports kit Kabaddi | As Par Attached Specification Document | 72 | nos | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | |
| 9 | sports kit Kho Kho | As Par Attached Specification Document | 72 | nos | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | - |
| 10 | sports kit Volleyball | As Par Attached Specification Document | 72 | nos | Narendra Pal 224001,The Principal Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Rajya Vidalayi Kreeda Sansthan Maqbara Stadium ,Ayodhya (U.P.) | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813294.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
specification_2026-08-27-14-19-53_8f464f8f702ee83ef2daa18f8f6e7817.pdf
BOQ • 4.53 MB
boqitem_2026-08-27-14-19-53_76804d2af9f8a8da2655d908ebd2e61e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc_967bfd6c-f1c5-4211-b6021787822291139_buyerks.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .