Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:20 pm4d left
prashasak/grampanchayat adhikari
GROUP GRAMPANCHAYAT NASRAPUR
PROVIDE MATERIAL
2026_RAIGA_1334017_1
NIT/01
Open Tender
Suture and related products
Item Rate
60 days
GROUP GRAMPANCHAYAT NASRAPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹118
₹2,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROVIDING TCL POWDER | 1 | Kg | - | - |
| 2 | PROVIDING SHEVALI POWDER | 1 | Kg | - | - |
| 3 | PROVIDING CARBOLIC POWDER | 1 | Kg | - | - |
| 4 | PROVIDING MEDICLOUR BOTTEL 100ML | 1 | Bottel | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
BOQ_2282395.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].