Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹39,375 Per unit ₹1.31 · 30,000 Nos. | ₹39,375 Per unit ₹1.31 · 30,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Mirtazapine 15mg Tab
01261338
01261338
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
3 May 2026
Description :Mirtazapine 15mg Tab ] Consignee Mumbai Division WR, WR Maharashtra 9800.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5629871.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5629863.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].