Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,571.93Rejected-Finance HOUSE NO 45 SECTOR 06 NEAR DATTA MANDIR SARSOLE GAON NERUL NAVI MUMBAI 400 706 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400706 | ₹3,571.93 | L1 | Rejected-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹91,188.30Rejected-Finance | ₹91,188.30 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹92,006.95Rejected-Finance | ₹92,006.95 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹95,616.25Rejected-Finance SHOP NO 9 GROUND FLOOR PAWANSUT DAWA BAZAR RAMNAGAR ROAD JATEPURA WARD CHANDRAPUR CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA 442401 | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442401 | ₹95,616.25 | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ashish Enterprises L1 | VENKATESHWARA DISTRIBUTORS L2 | renuka sales L4 | PRATIK ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Medicine: | |||||||
| 1.01 | उशिरासव 1 x 450 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, सांडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 218 ₹218 Lowest | 222 ₹222 | 220.5 ₹220.5 |
| 1.02 | कुमारी आसव 1 x 450 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, सांडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 196 ₹196 Lowest | 198 ₹198 | 199 ₹199 |
| 1.03 | चंदनासव 1 x 450 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, सांडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 204 ₹204 | 207 ₹207 | 197 ₹197 Lowest |
| 1.04 | पुनर्नवासव 1 x 400 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, सांडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 205 ₹205 | 207 ₹207 | 199 ₹199 Lowest |
| 1.05 | द्राक्षासव 1 x 200 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, झंडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 241 ₹241 Lowest | 252 ₹252 | 246 ₹246 |
| 1.06 | सोमासव 1 x 200 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, सांडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 173 ₹173 Lowest | 176.5 ₹176.5 | 178 ₹178 |
| 1.07 | वासकासव 1 x 450 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, सांडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 201 ₹201 Lowest | 205.75 ₹205.75 | 203.5 ₹203.5 |
| 1.08 | विडंगासव 1 x 220 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, सांडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 185 ₹185 Lowest | 190 ₹190 | 187 ₹187 |
| 1.09 | अर्जुनारिष्ट 1 x 450 ml वैद्यनाथ, रससाळा, अर्कशाळा, औषधी भवन, सांडू, डोर्ले | 1 | Nos | - | 217.5 ₹217.5 Lowest | 229 ₹229 | 237 ₹237 |
Tender Value
₹10.6 L
EMD Value
₹10,633
Closing Date
26 May 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
MOH
Health Dept
Purchase of Ayurvedic Medicine for year 2025-2026
2025_SMKMC_1180328_1
HEALTH_06_2025_2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
365 days
Sangli
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹750
₹10,633
2 Apr 2026
15 May 2025
27 May 2025
15 May 2025
26 May 2025
15 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
SBD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
BOQ_2049184.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].