Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹286.87accepted-aoc | ₹286.87 | accepted-aoc |
| 2 | ₹305.88accepted-aoc | ₹305.88 | accepted-aoc |
| 3 | ₹399.50accepted-aoc | ₹399.50 | accepted-aoc |
| 4 | ₹687.45accepted-aoc | ₹687.45 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 11:00 pmClosed
Department of Medical Education
KAMBAYYA
8088464745
SUPPLY OF DRUGS AND OTHER ITEMS
DME/2026-27/IND2284
DME/2026-27/IND2284
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
Yadgir Institute of Medical Sciences Yadgiri
4 documents required · 3 mandatory · 1 optional
₹500
Exempted
6 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
SYP PARACETAMOL 250 MG 60 ML
MGSO4 SOLUTION PASTE 400 ML
SYP VITAMIN A 60 ML
HMF SACHETS 1GM
DROPS VITAMIN D3 30 ML 400IU
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
28-04-2026 DRUGS AND OTHER ITEMS e-procurment quotation 27-04-2026.docx
Tender Document • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].