Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,012.52Admitted-Finance | ₹6,012.52 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7,823.95Admitted-Finance GROUND FLOOR 20 2 2 SITE IV INDUSTRIAL AREA SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201010 UDYAM DL 02 0007359 09AALPJ1287D1ZO R M | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201010 | ₹7,823.95 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹8,785.62Admitted-Finance SCHOOL CHOWK BHARNO GUMLA JHARKHAND 835203 | GUMLA | JHARKHAND | 835203 | ₹8,785.62 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹26,224.83Admitted-Finance | ₹26,224.83 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹50,328.80Admitted-Finance | ₹50,328.80 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GAURI ENTERPRISES L7 | Parsvnath Enterprises L2 | VEE KEE DRUGS AND COSMETICS L4 | SRL TRADING COMPANY L6 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES L9 | BIRENDRA KR SINGH/PAMA PHARMACEUTICALS L5 | vishal enterprises & surgical agency L3 | BHAWANI INDUSTRIES L1 | GIRIJE PHARMACEUTICALS L8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Acyclovir (25mg/ml) Inj | 1 | Each | 25.65 ₹25.65 | - | - | - | 150.15 ₹150.15 | 25.98 ₹25.98 | 18.39 ₹18.39 Lowest | 50 ₹50 | - |
| 2.00 | ACYCLOVIR 500 mg Inj | 1 | Each | 33.75 ₹33.75 | - | - | - | 177.45 ₹177.45 | 33.32 ₹33.32 | 23.87 ₹23.87 Lowest | 50 ₹50 | 45.94 ₹45.94 |
| 3.00 | Albendazole (100 mg/5 ml) Drop | 1 | Each | 7.9 ₹7.9 | - | 5.65 ₹5.65 Lowest | - | - | 6.2 ₹6.2 | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Albendazole (200 mg/5 ml) Syp | 1 | Each | 8.15 ₹8.15 | 7.94 ₹7.94 | 5.85 ₹5.85 Lowest | - | - | 6.49 ₹6.49 | 9.48 ₹9.48 | - | 7.56 ₹7.56 |
| 5.00 | Albumin 20%. INJ | 1 | Each | - | - | 4,850 ₹4,850 Lowest | - | 5,733 ₹5,733 | 5,455 ₹5,455 | - | - | 4,988 ₹4,988 |
| 6.00 | Alpha Ketoanalogue (NA) Tab | 1 | Each | - | - | - | - | 4.68 ₹4.68 Lowest | 4.87 ₹4.87 | - | - | 6.26 ₹6.26 |
| 7.00 | Alprazolam (0.25mg)Tab | 1 | Each | - | 0.46 ₹0.46 | - | - | - | 0.42 ₹0.42 | - | - | 0.36 ₹0.36 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Amorphous Hydrogel Wound Dressing with Colloidal Silver) Oint | 1 | Each | - | - | - | - | - | 155 ₹155 | - | - | 124 ₹124 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Anastrozole 1 mg Tab | 1 | Each | - | - | - | - | 28.28 ₹28.28 | 3.75 ₹3.75 Lowest | - | - | 5.82 ₹5.82 |
| 10.00 | Antoxipan Tab | 1 | Each | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32.5 ₹32.5 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Civil Surgeon Ranchi
Office of Civil Surgeon Ranchi
Rate Contract for Medicine and other items
2026_HLTH_114176_1
1947
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
365 days
Office of Civil Surgeon Ranchi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5 L
Yes
Office of Civil Surgeon Ranchi
16 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
20 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acyclovir (25mg/ml) Inj | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 2 | ACYCLOVIR 500 mg Inj | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 3 | Albendazole (100 mg/5 ml) Drop | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 4 | Albendazole (200 mg/5 ml) Syp | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 5 | Albumin 20%. INJ | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 6 | Alpha Ketoanalogue (NA) Tab | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 7 | Alprazolam (0.25mg)Tab | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 8 | Amorphous Hydrogel Wound Dressing with Colloidal Silver) Oint | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 9 | Anastrozole 1 mg Tab | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 10 | Antoxipan Tab | - | Each | 100 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.02 MB
BOQ_154199.xls
BOQ • 1.25 MB
Corrigen.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
List.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].