Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55.8 LAdmitted-Finance 1207 SECTOR 9 A 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹55.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹57.4 LAdmitted-Finance G 84 NEW PALAM VIHAR PHASE 1 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹57.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MLGK ENTERPRISES L2 | LAKHAN INFRA CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Analysis of rate for making house connection of sewer line damaged during execution | 50 | Each | 550 ₹27,500 | 500 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Making house connection of water supply damaged during excavation | 50 | Each | 550 ₹27,500 | 500 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Analysis of Rate road cut | 650 | Per Metre | 90 ₹58,500 | 88 ₹57,200 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 1 | Each | 15,000 ₹15,000 Lowest | 15,000 ₹15,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹53.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Sandeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurgaon
Estimate Providing and laying of water supply and sewer line and repairing of damaged-Interlocking tile in Ultasound wali gali aadarsh nagar ward no 18 Zone-II MCG. Re-call
2026_HRY_532695_1
20264D8DB24D 5844 4E1D B2D8 1205859B1AE4285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.1 L
Yes
12 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Analysis of rate for making house connection of sewer line damaged during execution | 50 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Making house connection of water supply damaged during excavation | 50 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Analysis of Rate road cut | 650 | Per Metre | - | - |
| 4 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_611765.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].