Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.87Admitted-Finance CIPLA HOUSE PENINSULA BUSINESS PARK GANPATRAO KADAM MARG LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | ₹12.87 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹239.51Admitted-Finance | ₹239.51 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 1ST AND 2ND FLOOR NXT TOWER 2 EMBASSY MANYATA BUSINESS PARK NAGAVARA VILLAGE KASABA HOBLI BANGALORE KARNATAKA INDIA 560045 | BANGALORE | BANGALORE | KARNATAKA | 560045 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Non Responsive |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Cipla ltd L1 | Novartis India Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Hemophilia Factors and Chelation Drugs | |||||
| 1.01 | Human Coagulation Factor X 250 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.02 | Factor VIII SHL Recombinant 250 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.03 | Factor VIII SHL Recombinant 500 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.04 | Factor VIII EHL Recombinant 250 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.05 | Factor 9 500 IU EHL Rifixia 500 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.06 | Concizumab 60 mg/1.5 ml | 1 | Per vial | - | - |
| 1.07 | Concizumab 150 mg/1.5 ml | 1 | Per vial | - | - |
| 1.08 | Cap Deferiprone 250 mg | 1 | Per Capsule | 4 ₹4 Lowest | - |
| 1.09 | Cap Deferiprone 500 mg | 1 | Per Capsule | 8.87 ₹8.87 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 11:30 amClosed
Managing Director PHSC
Managing Director, Punjab Health Systems Corporation, Second Floor, E-Block, Punjab School Education Board Complex, Opposite Fortis Hospital, Phase 8 SAS Nagar Mohali
Hemophilia Factors and Chelation Drugs
2026_DHFW_167728_1
PHSC/Proc/2026/15
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Wise
180 days
SAS Nagar Mohali
As per DNIt
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Exempted
24 Jun 2026
6 May 2026
19 May 2026
6 May 2026
18 May 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Hemophilia Factors and Chelation Drugs | |||||
| 1.01 | Human Coagulation Factor X 250 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.02 | Factor VIII SHL Recombinant 250 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.03 | Factor VIII SHL Recombinant 500 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.04 | Factor VIII EHL Recombinant 250 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.05 | Factor 9 500 IU EHL Rifixia 500 IU | 1 | per vial | - | - |
| 1.06 | Concizumab 60 mg/1.5 ml | 1 | Per vial | - | - |
| 1.07 | Concizumab 150 mg/1.5 ml | 1 | Per vial | - | - |
| 1.08 | Cap Deferiprone 250 mg | 1 | Per Capsule | - | - |
| 1.09 | Cap Deferiprone 500 mg | 1 | Per Capsule | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
BOQ_340963.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
CorrigendumDates.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].