Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ESPL HT Starter
9779842
GEM/2026/B/7938386
Two Packet Bid
FIBRE GLASS LINK SET, Part No. - I0037,FIBER GLASS BARRIER SET, Part No. - I0036,ISOLATOR OPERATING
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
GM, NCL Singrauli Madhya Pradesh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Northern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Area Gm Bina)
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIBRE GLASS LINK SET, Part No. - I0037 | 9 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 2 | FIBER GLASS BARRIER SET, Part No. - I0036 | 6 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 3 | ISOLATOR OPERATING HANDLE - BIG AND SMALL, Part No. - I0038 | 4 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 4 | 4 HOLE SUPPORT INSULATOR, Part No. - I0039 | 18 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 5 | AUXILIARY SWITCH, Part No. - V0050 | 5 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 6 | REGISTANCE FOR VACCUM CONTACTOR, Part No. - V0060 | 6 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 7 | 6.6 KV GRADE 3A PT FUSE, Part No. - P0077 | 6 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 8 | AUXILIARY CONTACTOR 2 NO 2NC, Part No. - P0095 | 10 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 9 | LIMIT SWITCH, Part No. - P0096 | 5 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 10 | SHUNT TRIP COIL ASSEMBLY, Part No. - V0021 | 8 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9779842.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
ste_technical_specifications_2026-08-19-18-29-57_2dedced124f716f8fd471d41b06b6814.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-19-18-29-57_f6c2933b72b641d7132c35ab725c1580.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
STE_2ba40ffc-60f3-4630-a4831787202227945_bina_mm.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .