Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,100
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
AREA MANGER UPSIC AGRA
AREA MANGER UPSIC AGRA
Supply Installation Solar LED light of 18watt with Li-Fe-PO4 battery at 20 different places of Distt.-Firozabad .
2026_MSME_1182217_1
650/AGRA/UPSIC/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
AGRA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
AREA MANGER UPSIC AGRA
₹4,100
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply,Commissioning and 05 years warrenty with comperhensive Maintenance of complete Solar street lighting System . (W-LED Based) with Li-Fe-PO4 Battery at identified sites of Distict for site , as per technical specification , terms and conditions mentioned in the agreement inclusive of all duties , storage , transportation upto site .(6 mtr class B G.I. pole, LED -18 Watt, Solar Module -110 Wp at 17 V Battery -12.8 45 AH) MNRE APPROVED | 20 | No. | 13,818 | ₹2,76,360 |
| 2 | Installation/Commis sioning(loading-Unloading and grouthing). Etc work | 20 | No. | 5,921 | ₹1,18,420 |
| 3 | S/F of Sign Board | 20 | No. | 400 | ₹8,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
BOQ_2222466.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .