Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.1 L Per unit ₹2,063.82 · 100 Nos. SONA ENCLAVE VILLAGE BEGUMPUR KHATOLA SECTOR 35 GURGAON HARYANA 122004 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122004 | ₹2.1 L Per unit ₹2,063.82 · 100 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Locking Piece Sub Assly
88265361
88265361
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Gir Somnath, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
Description :Locking Piece Sub Assly. as per ESCORTS Part No. SK-716 for CBC Coupler in LHB Coaches RDSO Spec No. RDSO/2011/CG-03 (Rev-3). [ Warr anty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER (C&W) VERAVAL, WR Gujarat 100.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
LatterforCBCandLOCKASSY.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5823577.pdf
ATTACHMENT
DRGforlOCKFORUNCOUPLINGDEVICEASPERDELLNERPARTNO.1056932FORCBCCOUPLERLHB.pdf DRGforlOCKFORUNCOUPLINGDEVICEASPERDELLNERPARTNO.10
ATTACHMENT
PHOTOforlOCKFORUNCOUPLINGDEVICECBCCouplerLHB.pdf
ATTACHMENT
DRGforlOCKFORUNCOUPLINGDEVICEASPERDELLNERPARTNO.1056932FORCBCCOUPLERLHB.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].