Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845958
GEM/2026/B/7995698
Two Packet Bid
Tool Kit CVD-5120-001441 SHAWLS GSMK-II,Tool Kit 99950M84010 First Aid Kit,Tool Kit CVD-F2341200 Ax
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tool Kit CVD-5120-001441 SHAWLS GSMK-II | 23 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | Tool Kit 99950M84010 First Aid Kit | 12 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | Tool Kit CVD-F2341200 Axle flood lamp | 12 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit CVD-252951105802 Rubber Hose Radiator to water pump | 12 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | Tool Kit F-2340700 MAP READING LAMP | 29 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | Tool Kit CVD-30166-1 Anchor Hold Fast Bar | 52 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | Tool Kit CVD-F8040300 Side repeater lamp | 130 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | Tool Kit NCVD-26145890400 Tyre Pressure Gauge | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | LV7-TMB 2698-7270-0105 ASSY PADDINGH DOOR FRONT LH | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | LV7-MARUTI 11360M71C00 COVER TIMING BELT INSIDE | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845958.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-01-22-08_cd008461cb84197f8eca2638e853c324.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-01-22-08_638d70c76e43037e5739338f6fea8ed7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].