Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹91,200Qualified 1200 BRAHAMPURI GANDHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0174319 09AASPG6446L2ZZ B R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹91,200 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LQualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply Bukrum Number Tags
9528059
GEM/2026/B/7717730
Two Packet Bid
Bukrum Number Tags Labes for Sugar Bags Having S No 1 to 50000,Bukrum Number Tags Labes for Sugar B
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bukrum Number Tags Labes for Sugar Bags Having S No 1 to 50000 | 50,000 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | Bukrum Number Tags Labes for Sugar Bags Having S No 50001 to 100000 | 50,000 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | Bukrum Number Tags Labes for Sugar Bags Having S No 100001 to 150000 | 50,000 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | Bukrum Number Tags Labes for Sugar Bags Having S No 150001 to 200000 | 50,000 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | Bukrum Number Tags Labes for Sugar Bags Having S No 200001 to 240000 | 40,000 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528059.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
bukram_2026-06-27-13-57-28_9a8626cccc067472b4e0c8a4729f1c63.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file_paints_2026-06-27-13-57-28_fcc3b217b972f63708ccb7c36efce71a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Bukram_3f5d867a-5dbf-41da-aef41782549154591_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].