Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,520
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
Shri. S K Dubey, Sc F, CCE
CCE (RnD) Estates South Chandrayangutta Hyderabad - 05
Consultancy Services for Provision of Remote Control Room for horizontal boring machine near building No. 15A at SF Complex, Jagdalpur
2026_DRDO_920161_1
CCEESTS/ENQ/CONS/REMOTE CONTROL/JPR/46/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
365 days
SF Complex, Jagdalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹5,520
7 Sept 2026
1 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Consultancy Services for planning and detailed engineering including Soil investigation and Topographical Survey preparation of architectural, structural and service drawings etc., for the proposed buildings of 142.00 sqm, 4.0 m ht including internal services, special items of works like, Power wiring, Telephone Wiring, Water Cooler, External Services like Roads, Water Supply, Electrical Supply, Area Lighting, Sewage Disposal, Area Drainage, Fencing & Gate, etc. | 1 | Job | 2,76,000 | ₹2,76,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
Annexure_III_A_B.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
Annexure_I_NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
Appendix_II.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
Annexure_IV_NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
Appendix_A.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
Appendix_A1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
Appendix_I_Drawing.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.08 MB
BGB_Proforma.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
Costed_Schedule.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
GCC_2023.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.17 MB
Tender_Enquiry.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
BOQ_966974.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Date.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Date.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Date.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .