Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.4 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
OUTSOURCING OF PRODUCTION OPERATIONS IN FINISH LINE OF NCC SECTION FOR MANUFACTURE OF EXPORT ORDER O
9820797
GEM/2026/B/7973779
Two Packet Bid
OUTSOURCING OF PRODUCTION OPERATIONS IN FINISH LINE OF NCC SECTION FOR MANUFACTURE OF EXPORT ORDER
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹24 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| OUTSOURCING OF PRODUCTION OPERATIONS IN FINISH LINE OF NCC SECTION FOR MANUFACTURE OF EXPORT ORDER O | THANE RURAL | 27,504 | 365 days |
Yantra India Limited Ordnance Factory Ambarnath, Ambarnath, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Yantra India Limited Ordnance Factyory Ambarnath)
₹2.4 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820797.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specification_2026-08-29-12-46-18_b5e3a258855af655554070db9f096e5b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1788169783.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788169885.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].