Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LQualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LQualified A1 102 OLIVE COUNTY SECTOR 5 VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 29 0066047 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹44.7 LQualified MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹44.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified 154 YOGINAGAR SOCIETY PUNA SIMADA ROAD NEAR YOGI CHOWK SURAT GUJARAT 395006 SURAT GUJARAT 395006 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395006 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹6.9 L
EMD Value
₹13,858
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PRINTE CARTRIDGES AND CARTRIDGES AND TONER OF
9452789
GEM/2026/B/7650574
Two Packet Bid
Cartridge 278A for HP Laserjet Printer P-1566,Cartridge 388 A for HP Laserjet Printer M202, M126A,
Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹18 L
30%
COMMANDER, HQ 35 BRTF, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of Defence, (Commander, Hq 35 Brtf)
₹13,858
17 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cartridge 278A for HP Laserjet Printer P-1566 | 15 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 2 | Cartridge 388 A for HP Laserjet Printer M202, M126A, M126NW | 370 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 3 | Cartridge 2612A, 12A for HP Laserjet Printer M1005, M1020 Plus | 195 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 4 | Cartridge 110 A for HP Laserjet Printer 108, 136A | 88 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 5 | Cartridge 158A for HP Laserjet Tank 1020 | 2 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 6 | Cartridge PG-208K for Laserjet Printer Pentum | 17 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 7 | Toner TK-4140 for Kyocera Taskalfa Photocopier | 2 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 8 | Toner for Photocopier Model Xerox Work Centre 5021 | 7 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 9 | Toner AR-6020V-237 AT for Photocopier SHARP 6020 NV | 10 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
| 10 | Toner 220-240 for Xerox Machine Work Centre 5024 | 5 | Nos | OC1001IESPL | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9452789.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
spec_cartridges_2026-06-11-11-27-42_a4ef1e7e8cf2d3dc126e28b8a98f6814.pdf
BOQ • 0.81 MB
boq_cartridge_2026-06-11-11-27-42_b6d9928a6969e5947273cebfb97e8b63.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].