Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARES
9810503
GEM/2026/B/7964996
Two Packet Bid
TOOL KIT 30166 1 ANCHOR HOLD FAST BAR,LV7-T-815 443-317-039-109 FOG LAMP SIGNAL LAMP,LV7-T-815 443-
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOOL KIT 30166 1 ANCHOR HOLD FAST BAR | 4 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | LV7-T-815 443-317-039-109 FOG LAMP SIGNAL LAMP | 9 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | LV7-T-815 443-322-003-000 HORN-9419.00 | 7 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | LV7-T-815 443-415-053-001 OIL PRESSURE GAUGE | 9 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | LV7-T-815 6530 002119 MEDICINE CHEST WITH WRAPPER | 8 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810503.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
pdf_2026-08-27-00-14-48_cb8e40a7071ffe251d801fd26fdbb1da.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-00-14-48_01705b2b48c2604abc3161cd22799f35.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .