Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF INTRINSIC SAFE THERMAL IMAGING
9832475
GEM/2026/B/7983766
Two Packet Bid
1000192349 R,1000192349 A,1000192350 R,1000192351 R,1000192350 A,1000192351 A
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Company, MSEZ Unit Permude Mangalore 574509, Mangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited, Mangalore Refinery and, Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1000192349 R | INTRINSIC SAFE THERMAL CAMERA | 4 | EA | [email protected] | 56 |
| 2 | 1000192349 A | INTRINSIC SAFE THERMAL CAMERA | 1 | EA | [email protected] | 56 |
| 3 | 1000192350 R | BATTERY OPERATED TORQUE WRENCH GUN,100Nm | 3 | EA | [email protected] | 14 |
| 4 | 1000192351 R | BATTERY OPERATED TORQUE WRENCH GUN,350Nm | 3 | EA | [email protected] | 14 |
| 5 | 1000192350 A | BATTERY OPERATED TORQUE WRENCH GUN,100Nm | 1 | EA | [email protected] | 14 |
| 6 | 1000192351 A | BATTERY OPERATED TORQUE WRENCH GUN,350Nm | 1 | EA | [email protected] | 14 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832475.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-01-16-25-28_7fac4f1c368c2075cdf8485942c140f8.pdf
BOQ • 0.98 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-16-25-28_263733854bc4d216388ec7b31e1ace9e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788261456.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
ATCGPC_b53bc037-816a-45df-be2a1788262601776_ashishshetty@omplindia.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .