Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹7.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹8.2 LRejected-Finance E 218 SECTOR 23 1ST FLOOR SANJAY COLONY FARIDABAD 121001 | FARIDABAD | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121001 | ₹8.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹9.9 LRejected-Finance 159A VILLAGE BAJGHERA MAJOR VINOD RANA MARG GURUGRAM HARYANA 122017 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122017 | ₹9.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ajanta Engineering Company L1 | S and P Enterprises L3 | Alaknanda Enterprises L2 | LOHANS GROUP L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Repair and Maintenance (OandM ) of boosting complete in all respect for 1 Year period | 12 | Per Month | 54,000 ₹6,48,000 Lowest | 68,000 ₹8,16,000 | 60,200 ₹7,22,400 | 82,290 ₹9,87,480 |
Tender Value
₹11.6 L
EMD Value
₹23,240
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
MAHENDER SINGH
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Repair and Maintenance (OandM) of Water Boosting at Sector-21D Boosting and Online Motors in Ward No.17 (New Ward) For One Year.
2026_HRY_518286_1
2026B1B20B9F 2A8F 44AC 8AC8 B4E73BEA227F284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹23,240
Yes
10 Aug 2026
29 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026 - 1 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and Maintenance (OandM ) of boosting complete in all respect for 1 Year period | 12 | Per Month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_597173.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].