Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Professional Large Format Display (V2) (Q2)
A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete
9826526
GEM/2026/B/7978562
Two Packet Bid
Professional Large Format Display (V2),A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),A4 and Legal Size Multif
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Large Format Display (V2) (Q2) | Abhishek Kumar Rawat 400022,1 st Floor, C-Wing, Priyadarshini Building, Sion, Mumbai | 3 | 30 days |
| A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | Abhishek Kumar Rawat 400022,1 st Floor, C-Wing, Priyadarshini Building, Sion, Mumbai | 1 | 30 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete | Abhishek Kumar Rawat 400022,1 st Floor, C-Wing, Priyadarshini Building, Sion, Mumbai | 1 | 30 days |
HPCL Renewable Green energy limited, As per tender document, (Hpcl Green Renewable Energy Limited)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826526.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788245047.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788244735.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.26 MB
IP_ebf9114e-1a30-4a40-91cb1788245299880_satyam.hprgel.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].