Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹58,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15683 (Q2)
Wheeled Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to Is 16018 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9841291
GEM/2026/B/7991621
Two Packet Bid
Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15683,Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹45 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15683 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Wheeled Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to Is 16018 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Col, 27 Mtn Div Ord Unit, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer Dou)
₹58,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
13 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841291.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
atc_5722eec4-50bc-4ea2-9b0c1788417550084_78064.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .