Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9,450 24A AMEER NAGAR BALIKA VIDHAYALA MOTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹9,450 |
Tender Value
₹9,450
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 7:12 pmClosed
Unbranded Chrome-vanadium steel Straight Insulated Pliers
Unbranded Chrome-vanadium steel Straight Insulated Pliers
Warranty 1 year
GEMC-511687791965104
GEMC-511687791965104
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Chrome-vanadium steel Straight Insulated Pliers, | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 450 | 9,450 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687791965104.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].